dyrektorzy
mgr Marta Gładysz
mgr Teresa Frydrych
mgr Dorota Włodarczyk
język polski
mgr Renata Bany
mgr Katarzyna Witkowska
mgr Renata Marcinko
mgr Andrzej Osiak
mgr Lidia Sołtys
mgr Marzenna Syta
mgr Agnieszka Wójcicka
mgr Renata Mazurek
język angielski
mgr Beata Giowanoli
mgr Sylwia Kamola-Kozak
Sławomir Piętak
mgr Jakub Toporowicz
mgr Ewa Szymańska
mgr Sylwia Wójtowicz
mgr Katarzyna Pruchniak
Łukasz Krzemiński
mgr Iga Maciak
mgr Aneta Jaworska
mgr Martyna Domino
język niemiecki
mgr Małgorzata Kędzierska
mgr Urszula Karska-Wnuk
mgr Marzena Szymczak
język francuski
mgr Urszula Czerniak
język rosyjski
mgr Martyna Fijałkowska
język hiszpański
mgr Anna Piesio
język łaciński
mgr Renata Mazurek
historia i WOS
mgr Lucyna Gołofit
mgr Adam Skowyra
mgr Dorota Zaroda
mgr Agnieszka Przeździecka
biologia
mgr Dorota Włodarczyk
mgr Agnieszka Szczerbetka
mgr Sylwia Rokicka
geografia
mgr Dorota Zaroda
mgr Radosław Łysiak
mgr Leszek Rukasz
matematyka
mgr Beata Bąkała
mgr Marta Gładysz
mgr Elżbieta Kaczorowska
mgr Iwona Mierzejewska
mgr Anna Rzymska
mgr Katarzyna Sałek
mgr Agnieszka Peplińska
mgr Małgorzata Słomka
mgr Agnieszka Czarnota
informatyka
mgr Jacek Drozd
mgr Małgorzata Słomka
fizyka
mgr Jacek Drozd
mgr Jolanta Lewandowska
mgr Jolanta Rzeźnik
chemia
mgr Dorota Włodarczyk
mgr Iwona Makuch
mgr Monika Kareta
mgr Agnieszka Szczerbetka
plastyka
mgr Urszula Czerniak
technika
mgr Urszula Czerniak
muzyka
mgr Mariusz Przybyś
edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
mgr Mariusz Przybyś
mgr Agnieszka Szczerbetka
mgr Monika Kareta
wychowanie fizyczne
mgr Teresa Frydrych
mgr Waldemar Gola
mgr Marcin Grobel
mgr Robert Krasucki
mgr Martyna Majewska
mgr Anna Nowak
mgr Marcin Lewtak
mgr Krzysztof Próchniak
mgr Arkadiusz Burek
podstawy przedsiębiorczości
mgr Agnieszka Przeździecka
mgr Mariusz Przybyś
wiedza o kulturze
mgr Renata Bany
mgr Andrzej Osiak
mgr Agnieszka Wójcicka
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Iwona Strumnik
mgr Dorota Chechelska
mgr Anna Szyndler
mgr Monika Kowalik
mgr Grażyna Madej
mgr Anna Posłuszny
religia
ks. Łukasz Włosek
ks. Paweł Pruszkowski
mgr Joanna Droździel
mgr Grzegorz Zamojski
wychowanie do życia w rodzinie
mgr Urszula Czerniak
świetlica
mgr Anna Ciołek
mgr Róża Grzesiowska
mgr Sylwia Muszyńska
biblioteka szkolna
mgr Monika Tarczyńska - Król
mgr Bożena Pionka
mgr Agnieszka Ziarek
pedagog szkolny
mgr Maciej Abramek
mgr Kamilla Brodzik
psycholog szkolny
mgr Monika Łagowska - Gaweł